Гент-Вевельгем-2019. Андеры.
Ieper - Ieper, 173.8 км 1. Jonas Rutsch (Ger) TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 2. Andreas Leknessund (Nor) UNO - X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 3. Jens Reynders (Bel) WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM
Ieper - Ieper, 173.8 км
1
Jonas Rutsch (Ger) TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS
4:05:08
2
Andreas Leknessund (Nor) UNO - X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
0:00:00
3
Jens Reynders (Bel) WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM
0:00:04
4
Robert Scott (Gbr) TEAM WIGGINS LECOL
5
Cédric Beullens (Bel) 0:00:27
6
James Fouche (Nzl) TEAM WIGGINS LECOL
0:00:27
7
Tobias Svendsen Foss (Nor) UNO - X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
8
Jonas Castrique (Bel) WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM
0:01:12
9
Patrick Gamper (Aut) TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
10
Joel Suter (Sui) AKROS - THÖMUS
11
Ben Healy (Irl) TEAM WIGGINS LECOL
12
Nicolas Debeaumarche (Fra) 0:01:12
13
Patrick Haller (Ger) HEIZOMAT RAD - NET.DE
0:01:31
14
Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen (Den) TEAM COLOQUICK
15
Aljaž Jarc (Slo) ADRIA MOBIL
16
Jarno Mobach (Ned) DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB
17
None None (Den) RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM
0:02:19
18
Karl Patrick Lauk (Est) GROUPAMA - FDJ
19
Laurenz Rex (Bel) WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20
Daan Van Sintmaartensdijk (Ned) ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM
21
Juri Hollmann (Ger) HEIZOMAT RAD - NET.DE
22
Maxence Moncassin (Fra) AMORE & VITA - PRODIR
23
Fred Wright (Gbr) 0:02:19
24
Siim Kiskonen (Est) 0:02:19
25
Robin Froidevaux (Sui) AKROS - THÖMUS
0:02:19
26
Andreas Andersson (Swe) 0:02:19
27
Georg Zimmermann (Ger) TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
0:02:19
28
Filip Maciejuk (Pol) LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
29
Fabio Van Den Bossche (Bel) 0:02:19
30
Tobias Bayer (Aut) TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
0:02:19
31
Michael O'Loughlin (Irl) TEAM WIGGINS LECOL
32
Petr Rikunov (Rus) GAZPROM - RUSVELO
33
Sébastien Grignard (Bel) 0:02:19
34
Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe (Esp) 0:02:19
35
Thomas Pidcock (Gbr) TEAM WIGGINS LECOL
0:02:25
36
Andreas Lorentz Kron (Den) RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM
0:02:27
DNF
Rhys Britton (Gbr)
DNF
Nir Gabay (Isr)
DNF
Bastien Dethier (Bel)
DNF
Conn McDunphy (Irl)
DNF
Marc Heaney (Irl)
DNF
Jake Stewart (Gbr) GROUPAMA - FDJ
DNF
Adam Stenson (Irl)
DNF
Joseph Nally (Gbr)
DNF
Yann Pestiaux (Bel) WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM
DNF
Itamar Einhorn (Isr)
DNF
Omer Lahav (Isr)
DNF
Saned Abu-Fares (Isr)
DNF
Daniel Olkha (Isr)
DNF
Luca Mozzato (Ita) DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM
DNF
Samuele Zambelli (Ita) ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI
DNF
Gregorio Ferri (Ita)
DNF
Tommaso Fiaschi (Ita) BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE
DNF
Fabio Mazzucco (Ita) SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS
DNF
Nicola Venchiarutti (Ita) CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD
DNF
Alekss Janis Razinskis (Lat)
DNF
Eriks Toms Gavars (Lat) AMORE & VITA - PRODIR
DNF
Kristers Ansons (Lat) AMORE & VITA - PRODIR
DNF
Omer Maka (Isr)
DNF
Julius Johansen (Den) TEAM COLOQUICK
DNF
Žiga Jerman (Slo) GROUPAMA - FDJ
DNF
Žiga Horvat (Slo) ADRIA MOBIL
DNF
Jaka Primožic (Slo)
DNF
Aleš Pirih (Slo)
DNF
Tilen Finkšt (Slo) LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC
DNF
Richard Coma (Svk)
DNF
Stan Van Tricht (Bel)
DNF
Xandres Vervloesem (Bel) DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB
DNF
Felix Gall (Aut) DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB
DNF
Florian Gamper (Aut) TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
DNF
Mario Gamper (Aut) TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
DNF
Matej Blaško (Svk)
DNF
Marvin Tasset (Bel) WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM
DNF
Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen (Den) TEAM COLOQUICK
DNF
Paul Taebling (Ger) LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG
DNF
Horens Korbergs Ulvis (Lat)
DNF
Luke Smith (Irl)
DNF
Jakob Egholm (Den) HAGENS BERMAN AXEON
DNF
Joosep Sankmann (Est)
DNF
Kristo Prangel (Est)
DNF
Yoshiaki Fukuda (Jpn)
DNF
Kristjan Johanson (Est)
DNF
Markus Pajur (Est)
DNF
Colin Heiderscheid (Lux) LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
DNF
Niklas Märkl (Ger) DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB
DNF
Kristaps Pelcers (Lat) AMORE & VITA - PRODIR
DNF
Emerson Fontaine (Bel) WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM
DNF
Florian Kierner (Aut) TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
DNF
Valentin Ferron (Fra)
DNF
Michel Ries (Lux) KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
DNF
Sergey Rostovtsev (Rus)
DNF
Evgeny Kazanov (Rus)
DNF
Matúš Štocek (Svk) BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE
DNF
Adam Foltán (Svk)
DNF
Lukáš Kubiš (Svk) DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA
DNF
Tomáš Meriac (Svk)
DNF
Xavier Cañellas Sanchez (Esp) CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
DNF
Xabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun (Esp)
DNF
Oier Lazkano Lopez (Esp)
DNF
Urko Berrade Fernandez (Esp) EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS
DNF
Manuel Peñalver Aniorte (Esp) BURGOS - BH
DNF
Alexys Brunel (Fra) GROUPAMA - FDJ
DNF
Alexandr Kulikovskiy (Rus) GAZPROM - RUSVELO
DNF
Joab Schneiter (Sui) IAM EXCELSIOR
DNF
Kento Omachi (Jpn)
DNF
Ayumu Watanabe (Jpn)
DNF
Kakeru Omae (Jpn) AISAN RACING TEAM
DNF
Eugene Kakizaki (Jpn)
DNF
Antoine Aebi (Sui) AKROS - THÖMUS
DNF
Sander De Pestel (Bel)
DNF
Stefan Bissegger (Sui) SWISS RACING ACADEMY
DNF
Dylan Maldonado (Fra)
DNF
Emil Lindgren (Swe)
DNF
Gustav Johansson (Swe)
DNF
Christoffer Wall (Swe)
DNF
Oskar Palm (Swe)
DNF
Alexis Renard (Fra)
DNF
Denis Nekrasov (Rus) GAZPROM - RUSVELO
DNF
Valère Thiébaud (Sui) AKROS - THÖMUS
DNF
Matias Fitzwater (Nzl)
DNF
Maikel Zijlaard (Ned) HAGENS BERMAN AXEON
DNF
Pit Leyder (Lux) LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
DNF
Shoi Matsuda (Jpn)
DNF
Misch Leyder (Lux) LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
DNF
Ken Conter (Lux)
DNF
Arthur Kluckers (Lux) LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
DNF
David Dekker (Ned) METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL
DNF
Edo Maas (Ned) DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB
DNF
Trystan Fivé (Bel)
DNF
Ide Schelling (Ned) SEG RACING ACADEMY
DNF
Vito Braet (Bel)
DNF
Luca De Meester (Bel)
DNF
Erik Bergström Frisk (Swe) MEMIL PRO CYCLING
DNF
Anton Popov (Rus)
DNF
Gilles De Wilde (Bel)
DNF
Mateusz Kostanski (Pol)
DNF
Stanislaw Aniolkowski (Pol) CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM
DNF
Damian Papierski (Pol) CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM
DNF
Szymon Krawczyk (Pol) VOSTER ATS TEAM
DNF
Marceli Boguslawski (Pol) WIBATECH MERX
DNF
Ben Hamilton (Nzl)
DNF
Martin Bugge Urianstad (Nor) UNO - X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
DNF
Ethan Batt (Nzl)
DNF
Torjus Sleen (Nor) UNO - X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
DNF
Jonas Iversby Hvideberg (Nor) UNO - X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
DNF
Ilan Van Wilder (Bel)
DNF
Paul Wright (Nzl)
DNF
Liam Cappel (Nzl)
DNF
Martin Pluto (Lat) MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT
DNF
Søren Wærenskjold (Nor) JOKER FUEL OF NORWAY