Амстел Голд Рэйс-2022. Результаты
Maastricht - Valkenburg, 254,1 км 1. Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) INEOS Grenadiers 2. Benoît Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 3. Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Jumbo-Visma 4. Mathieu van der Poel (Ned) Alpecin-Fenix 5. Alexander Kamp (Den) Trek - Segafredo
Maastricht - Valkenburg, 254,1 км
1
Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Ineos Grenadiers
6:01:19
2
Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R Citroen Team
3
Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Jumbo-Visma
0:00:10
4
Mathieu van der Poel (Ned) Alpecin-Fenix
0:00:20
5
Alexander Kamp (Den) Trek-Segafredo
6
Kasper Asgreen (Den) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
7
Michael Matthews (Aus) BikeExchange-Jayco
8
Stefan Küng (Swi) Groupama-FDJ
9
Marc Hirschi (Swi) UAE Team Emirates
10
Dylan Teuns (Bel) Bahrain Victorious
11
Thomas Pidcock (Gbr) Ineos Grenadiers
12
Jan Tratnik (Slo) Bahrain Victorious
0:00:29
13
Matej Mohoric (Slo) Bahrain Victorious
0:01:42
14
Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
0:01:43
15
Michael Valgren (Den) EF Education-EasyPost
16
Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Israel-Premier Tech
17
Matteo Trentin (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
0:01:50
18
Quentin Pacher (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
19
Alex Aranburu Deba (Spa) Movistar Team
20
Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
21
Warren Barguil (Fra) Arkea-Samsic
22
Dylan van Baarle (Ned) Ineos Grenadiers
23
Maxim Van Gils (Bel) Lotto Soudal
0:02:29
24
Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) AG2R Citroen Team
25
Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
26
Lilian Calmejane (Fra) AG2R Citroen Team
27
Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
28
Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek-Segafredo
29
Søren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team DSM
30
Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Jumbo-Visma
31
Jack Haig (Aus) Bahrain Victorious
32
Florian Senechal (Fra) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
0:04:25
33
Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
0:04:31
34
Dorian Godon (Fra) AG2R Citroen Team
35
Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Alpecin-Fenix
36
Jan Bakelants (Bel) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
37
Aaron Van Poucke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
0:06:26
38
Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel) Jumbo-Visma
39
Jan Maas (Ned) BikeExchange-Jayco
40
Johan Jacobs (Swi) Movistar Team
41
Franck Bonnamour (Fra) B&B Hotels-KTM
0:06:29
42
Kévin Geniets (Lux) Groupama-FDJ
43
Jannik Steimle (Ger) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
0:07:25
44
Mike Teunissen (Ned) Jumbo-Visma
45
Kenneth Van Rooy (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
46
Max Kanter (Ger) Movistar Team
47
Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
48
Jonas Koch (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
49
Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Cofidis
50
Joris Nieuwenhuis (Ned) Team DSM
51
Sandy Dujardin (Fra) TotalEnergies
52
Tom Devriendt (Bel) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
53
Stan Van Tricht (Bel) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
54
Aleksandr Riabushenko (Blr) Astana Qazaqstan Team
55
Kenny Molly (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
56
Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Lotto Soudal
57
Ivan Garcia Cortina (Spa) Movistar Team
58
Dries Van Gestel (Bel) TotalEnergies
59
Stan Dewulf (Bel) AG2R Citroen Team
60
Jenno Berckmoes (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
61
Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe (Spa) Movistar Team
62
Larry Warbasse (Usa) AG2R Citroen Team
63
Timo Roosen (Ned) Jumbo-Visma
64
Remy Mertz (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
65
Thibault Ferasse (Fra) B&B Hotels-KTM
66
Abner González Rivera (Pur) Movistar Team
67
Mikaël Cherel (Fra) AG2R Citroen Team
68
Krists Neilands (Lat) Israel-Premier Tech
69
Daryl Impey (Rsa) Israel-Premier Tech
70
Aimé De Gendt (Bel) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
71
Winner Anacona (Col) Arkea-Samsic
72
Fabian Lienhard (Swi) Groupama-FDJ
73
Stefano Oldani (Ita) Alpecin-Fenix
74
Cian Uijtdebroeks (Bel) Bora-Hansgrohe
75
Lukasz Owsian (Pol) Arkea-Samsic
76
Gianni Vermeersch (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix
77
Arjen Livyns (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
78
Luke Durbridge (Aus) BikeExchange-Jayco
79
Andreas Kron (Den) Lotto Soudal
80
Alexandre Delettre (Fra) Cofidis
81
Sander Armée (Bel) Cofidis
82
Julien Simon (Fra) TotalEnergies
83
Ben Turner (Gbr) Ineos Grenadiers
84
Connor Swift (Gbr) Arkea-Samsic
85
Otto Vergaerde (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
86
Giovanni Aleotti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe
87
Owain Doull (Gbr) EF Education-EasyPost
88
Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) EF Education-EasyPost
89
Simon Guglielmi (Fra) Arkea-Samsic
90
Niki Terpstra (Ned) TotalEnergies
91
Filippo Baroncini (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
0:10:56
92
Emils Liepins (Lat) Trek-Segafredo
0:11:10
93
Filippo Fiorelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane'
94
Davide Ballerini (Ita) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
95
Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
96
Mathijs Paasschens (Ned) Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
97
Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) TotalEnergies
98
Cesare Benedetti (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
99
Johan Meens (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
100
Manuele Boaro (Ita) Astana Qazaqstan Team
101
Christophe Laporte (Fra) Jumbo-Visma
102
Clément Russo (Fra) Arkea-Samsic
103
Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Groupama-FDJ
104
Quentin Jauregui (Fra) B&B Hotels-KTM
105
Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
106
Vito Braet (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
107
Taco van der Hoorn (Ned) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
108
Bryan Coquard (Fra) Cofidis
109
Jens Reynders (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
0:13:11
110
Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Israel-Premier Tech
111
Nico Denz (Ger) Team DSM
112
Marco Brenner (Ger) Team DSM
113
Ruben Apers (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
114
Piet Allegaert (Bel) Cofidis
115
Luke Rowe (Gbr) Ineos Grenadiers
116
Amaury Capiot (Bel) Arkea-Samsic
117
Vinicius Rangel Costa (Bra) Movistar Team
DNF
Jos van Emden (Ned) Jumbo-Visma
DNF
Andrea Bagioli (Ita) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
DNF
Laurens De Plus (Bel) Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Magnus Sheffield (Usa) Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Ide Schelling (Ned) Bora-Hansgrohe
DNF
Patrick Gamper (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
DNF
Martin Laas (Est) Bora-Hansgrohe
DNF
Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Lotto Soudal
DNF
Matthew Holmes (Gbr) Lotto Soudal
DNF
Sébastien Grignard (Bel) Lotto Soudal
DNF
Daan Hoole (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
DNF
Alberto Bettiol (Ita) EF Education-EasyPost
DNF
Julius van den Berg (Ned) EF Education-EasyPost
DNF
Jens Keukeleire (Bel) EF Education-EasyPost
DNF
Filip Maciejuk (Pol) Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Fred Wright (Gbr) Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis
DNF
Szymon Sajnok (Pol) Cofidis
DNF
John Degenkolb (Ger) Team DSM
DNF
Mark Donovan (Gbr) Team DSM
DNF
Casper Pedersen (Den) Team DSM
DNF
Leonardo Basso (Ita) Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Samuele Battistella (Ita) Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Valerio Conti (Ita) Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Finn Fisher-Black (Nzl) UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Alexys Brunel (Fra) UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Ivo Oliveira (Por) UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Juan Ayuso Pesquera (Spa) UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (Col) UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Luka Mezgec (Slo) BikeExchange-Jayco
DNF
Alexandre Balmer (Swi) BikeExchange-Jayco
DNF
Dion Smith (Nzl) BikeExchange-Jayco
DNF
Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Israel-Premier Tech
DNF
Tobias Bayer (Aut) Alpecin-Fenix
DNF
Michael Gogl (Aut) Alpecin-Fenix
DNF
Dries De Bondt (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix
DNF
Anthony Turgis (Fra) TotalEnergies
DNF
Julian Mertens (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF
Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Milan Menten (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Victor Koretzky (Fra) B&B Hotels-KTM
DNF
Alan Boileau (Fra) B&B Hotels-KTM
DNF
Cyril Gautier (Fra) B&B Hotels-KTM
DNF
Jonathan Hivert (Fra) B&B Hotels-KTM
DNF
Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas (Col) Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Davide Gabburo (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Luca Rastelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Filippo Zana (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNS
Marijn van den Berg (Ned) EF Education-EasyPost