Тур Словении-2023. Этап 4
Ljubljana - Kobarid, 165,6 км 1. Jesus David Peña Jimenez (Col) Team Jayco Alula 2. Filippo Zana (Ita) Team Jayco Alula 3. Diego Ulissi (Ita) Uae Team Emirates Генеральная классификация после 4 этапа: 1. Filippo Zana (Ita) Team Jayco Alula
Ljubljana - Kobarid, 165,6 км
1
Jesus David Peña Jimenez (Col) Team Jayco Alula
4:20:46
2
Filippo Zana (Ita) Team Jayco Alula
0:00:17
3
Diego Ulissi (Ita) Uae Team Emirates
4
Lorenzo Fortunato (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team
5
Giovanni Aleotti (Ita) Bora - Hansgrohe
0:00:22
6
Matej Mohoric (Slo) Bahrain Victorious
0:00:36
7
Wouter Poels (Ned) Bahrain Victorious
8
Paul Double (Gbr) Human Powered Health
9
Matteo Badilatti (Sui) Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
10
Ben Zwiehoff (Ger) Bora - Hansgrohe
0:00:39
11
Jordi Lopez Caravaca (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma
0:01:02
12
Colin Chris Stüssi (Sui) Team Vorarlberg
0:01:33
13
Martin Marcellusi (Ita) Green Project-Bardianicsf-Faizane'
0:01:57
14
Alex Tolio (Ita) Green Project-Bardianicsf-Faizane'
0:02:07
15
Oscar Cabedo Carda (Esp) Team Vorarlberg
16
Raul Garcia Pierna (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma
17
Unai Iribar Jauregi (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
0:02:18
18
Nils Brun (Sui) Tudor Pro Cycling Team
0:02:38
19
Sebastian Schönberger (Aut) Human Powered Health
20
Floris De Tier (Bel) Bingoal Wb
21
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
0:03:16
22
Marcel Camprubi Pijuan (Esp) Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
23
Primožič Jaka Primožič Jaka (Slo) Slovenia
0:03:47
24
Fernando Barcelo Aragon (Esp) Caja Rural-Segurosrga
0:04:09
25
Urko Berrade Fernandez (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma
26
Michal Schlegel (Cze) Caja Rural-Segurosrga
0:04:21
27
Domen Novak (Slo) Uae Team Emirates
0:04:33
28
Joel Nicolau Beltran (Esp) Caja Rural-Segurosrga
0:05:16
29
Embret Svestad-Bårdseng (Nor) Human Powered Health
30
Andrea Garosio (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team
31
Davide Gabburo (Ita) Green Project-Bardianicsf-Faizane'
32
Gotzon Martin Sanz (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
0:07:28
33
Lennert Teugels (Bel) Bingoal Wb
34
Pau Miquel Delgado (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma
0:07:50
35
Negasi Haylu Abreha (Eth) Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
0:08:51
36
Aloïs Charrin (Fra) Tudor Pro Cycling Team
0:11:03
37
Simon Pellaud (Sui) Tudor Pro Cycling Team
38
Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) Green Project-Bardianicsf-Faizane'
0:11:55
39
Davide Baldaccini (Ita) Corratec Selle Italia
40
Samuele Zoccarato (Ita) Green Project-Bardianicsf-Faizane'
0:12:00
41
Daniel Vysočan (Cze) Rrk Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol
0:12:48
42
Jon Barrenetxea Golzarri (Esp) Caja Rural-Segurosrga
43
Kristian Aasvold (Nor) Human Powered Health
0:14:53
44
Dimitar Jovanoski (Mkd) Adria Mobil
45
Kristjan Hočevar (Slo) Adria Mobil
46
Davide Bais (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team
47
Antoine Berlin (Mon) Team Vorarlberg
48
Marti Marquez Roman (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma
49
Lucas Eriksson (Swe) Tudor Pro Cycling Team
50
Jefferson Cepeda (Ecu) Caja Rural-Segurosrga
51
Martin Voltr (Cze) Rrk Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol
0:15:48
52
Žiga Horvat (Slo) Slovenia
53
Dylan Hopkins (Aus) Ljubljana Gusto Santic
0:19:09
54
Nicolo' Buratti (Ita) Bahrain Victorious
55
Cesare Benedetti (Pol) Bora - Hansgrohe
0:19:17
56
Petr Kelemen (Cze) Tudor Pro Cycling Team
0:20:31
57
Gašper Otoničar (Slo) Cycling Team Kranj
58
Luis-Joe Lührs (Ger) Bora - Hansgrohe
59
Kristijan Koren (Slo) Adria Mobil
60
Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Team Jayco Alula
61
Alessandro Santaromita Villa (Ita) Green Project-Bardianicsf-Faizane'
62
Gal Glivar (Slo) Adria Mobil
63
Karel Vacek (Cze) Corratec Selle Italia
64
David Gonzalez Lopez (Esp) Caja Rural-Segurosrga
65
Fabio Christen (Sui) Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
66
Hector Carretero (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma
67
Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Team Jayco Alula
68
Mikel Retegi Goñi (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma
69
Johan Meens (Bel) Bingoal Wb
70
Luc Wirtgen (Lux) Tudor Pro Cycling Team
71
Tom Devriendt (Bel) Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
72
Carlos Canal Blanco (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
0:21:43
73
Alessandro Fancellu (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team
0:22:52
74
Xabier Isasa Larrañaga (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
75
Louis Blouwe (Bel) Bingoal Wb
0:24:17
76
Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) Bingoal Wb
77
Anže Skok (Slo) Ljubljana Gusto Santic
78
Boštjan Murn (Slo) Adria Mobil
79
Tilen Finkšt (Slo) Adria Mobil
80
Dusan Rajovic (Srb) Bahrain Victorious
81
Natan Gregorcic (Slo) Ljubljana Gusto Santic
82
Aljaž Jarc (Slo) Adria Mobil
83
Teo Pečnik (Slo) Cycling Team Kranj
84
Luka Mezgec (Slo) Team Jayco Alula
0:24:19
85
Lucas Walde Hamilton (Aus) Team Jayco Alula
86
Alessandro Fedeli (Ita) Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
87
Aaron Van Der Beken (Bel) Bingoal Wb
88
Marco Tizza (Ita) Bingoal Wb
89
Stojnić Veljko Stojnić Veljko (Srb) Corratec Selle Italia
90
Alessandro Iacchi (Ita) Corratec Selle Italia
91
Robin Froidevaux (Sui) Tudor Pro Cycling Team
92
Gregor Matija Černe (Slo) Slovenia
93
Marco Murgano (Ita) Corratec Selle Italia
94
Matteo Amella (Ita) Corratec Selle Italia
95
Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Bahrain Victorious
96
Xabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
97
Pavlič Marko Pavlič Marko (Slo) Slovenia
98
Vid Jeromel (Slo) Cycling Team Kranj
99
Alex Martin Gutierrez (Esp) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team
100
Jaka Vovk (Slo) Cycling Team Kranj
101
Moran Vermeulen (Aut) Team Vorarlberg
102
Ide Schelling (Ned) Bora - Hansgrohe
103
Charles-Etienne Chretien (Can) Human Powered Health
104
Shane Archbold (Nzl) Bora - Hansgrohe
0:25:13
105
Mihael Štajnar (Slo) Slovenia
106
Jernej Hribar (Slo) Ljubljana Gusto Santic
0:25:30
107
Rui Filipe Alves Oliveira (Por) Uae Team Emirates
108
Pirmin Benz (Ger) Team Vorarlberg
109
Čanecký Marek Čanecký Marek (Svk) Rrk Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol
110
Tomáš Kalojíros (Cze) Rrk Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol
111
Cameron Scott (Aus) Bahrain Victorious
112
Luca Colnaghi (Ita) Green Project-Bardianicsf-Faizane'
113
Luka Vrhovnik (Slo) Slovenia
114
Andrej Liška (Svk) Rrk Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol
115
Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team Jayco Alula
116
Leon Šarc (Slo) Slovenia
117
Matteo Moschetti (Ita) Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
118
Andoni Lopez De Abetxuko Jimenez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
119
Lukas Meiler (Ger) Team Vorarlberg
120
Jon Knolle (Ger) Team Vorarlberg
121
Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui (Col) Uae Team Emirates
122
Tomšič Dan Andrej Tomšič Dan (Slo) Ljubljana Gusto Santic
123
Nejc Komac (Slo) Cycling Team Kranj
124
Tim Wellens (Bel) Uae Team Emirates
DNF
Groß Felix Groß Felix (Ger) Uae Team Emirates
DNF
Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (Col) Uae Team Emirates
DNF
Alan Banaszek (Pol) Human Powered Health
DNF
Nicolas Dalla Valle (Ita) Corratec Selle Italia
DNF
Eduard Prades Reverter (Esp) Caja Rural-Segurosrga
DNF
Luka Ziherl (Slo) Cycling Team Kranj
DNF
Fabijan Kralj (Slo) Ljubljana Gusto Santic
DNF
Viktor Potočki (Cro) Ljubljana Gusto Santic
DNS
Florian Lipowitz (Ger) Bora - Hansgrohe
Генеральная классификация после 4 этапа
1
Filippo Zana (Ita) Team Jayco Alula
16:52:41
2
Diego Ulissi (Ita) Uae Team Emirates
0:00:01
3
Lorenzo Fortunato (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team
0:00:06
4
Giovanni Aleotti (Ita) Bora - Hansgrohe
0:00:11
5
Jesus David Peña Jimenez (Col) Team Jayco Alula
0:00:12
6
Matej Mohoric (Slo) Bahrain Victorious
0:00:22
7
Paul Double (Gbr) Human Powered Health
0:00:25
8
Wouter Poels (Ned) Bahrain Victorious
9
Ben Zwiehoff (Ger) Bora - Hansgrohe
0:00:28
10
Jordi Lopez Caravaca (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma
0:00:51
11
Matteo Badilatti (Sui) Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
0:01:17
12
Colin Chris Stüssi (Sui) Team Vorarlberg
0:01:22
13
Martin Marcellusi (Ita) Green Project-Bardianicsf-Faizane'
0:01:46
14
Raul Garcia Pierna (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma
0:01:54
15
Oscar Cabedo Carda (Esp) Team Vorarlberg
0:01:56
16
Alex Tolio (Ita) Green Project-Bardianicsf-Faizane'
17
Unai Iribar Jauregi (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
0:02:07
18
Floris De Tier (Bel) Bingoal Wb
0:02:27
19
Sebastian Schönberger (Aut) Human Powered Health
20
Marcel Camprubi Pijuan (Esp) Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
0:03:05
21
Primožič Jaka Primožič Jaka (Slo) Slovenia
0:03:36
22
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
0:03:57
23
Fernando Barcelo Aragon (Esp) Caja Rural-Segurosrga
0:03:58
24
Urko Berrade Fernandez (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma
25
Michal Schlegel (Cze) Caja Rural-Segurosrga
0:04:10
26
Domen Novak (Slo) Uae Team Emirates
0:04:22
27
Nils Brun (Sui) Tudor Pro Cycling Team
0:05:04
28
Joel Nicolau Beltran (Esp) Caja Rural-Segurosrga
0:05:05
29
Davide Gabburo (Ita) Green Project-Bardianicsf-Faizane'
30
Embret Svestad-Bårdseng (Nor) Human Powered Health
31
Gotzon Martin Sanz (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
0:07:17
32
Lennert Teugels (Bel) Bingoal Wb
33
Pau Miquel Delgado (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma
0:07:39
34
Simon Pellaud (Sui) Tudor Pro Cycling Team
0:10:52
35
Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) Green Project-Bardianicsf-Faizane'
0:11:44
36
Davide Baldaccini (Ita) Corratec Selle Italia
0:12:36
37
Jon Barrenetxea Golzarri (Esp) Caja Rural-Segurosrga
0:12:37
38
Andrea Garosio (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team
0:12:48
39
Davide Bais (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team
0:14:42
40
Kristian Aasvold (Nor) Human Powered Health
41
Marti Marquez Roman (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma
42
Lucas Eriksson (Swe) Tudor Pro Cycling Team
43
Jefferson Cepeda (Ecu) Caja Rural-Segurosrga
44
Aloïs Charrin (Fra) Tudor Pro Cycling Team
0:14:54
45
Negasi Haylu Abreha (Eth) Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
0:17:42
46
Dylan Hopkins (Aus) Ljubljana Gusto Santic
0:18:58
47
Martin Voltr (Cze) Rrk Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol
0:19:06
48
Samuele Zoccarato (Ita) Green Project-Bardianicsf-Faizane'
0:19:41
49
David Gonzalez Lopez (Esp) Caja Rural-Segurosrga
0:20:20
50
Fabio Christen (Sui) Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
51
Gal Glivar (Slo) Adria Mobil
52
Luc Wirtgen (Lux) Tudor Pro Cycling Team
53
Johan Meens (Bel) Bingoal Wb
54
Karel Vacek (Cze) Corratec Selle Italia
55
Nicolo' Buratti (Ita) Bahrain Victorious
0:20:23
56
Carlos Canal Blanco (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
0:21:32
57
Kristjan Hočevar (Slo) Adria Mobil
0:22:28
58
Alessandro Fancellu (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team
0:22:41
59
Petr Kelemen (Cze) Tudor Pro Cycling Team
0:22:57
60
Žiga Horvat (Slo) Slovenia
0:23:23
61
Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Team Jayco Alula
0:23:48
62
Ide Schelling (Ned) Bora - Hansgrohe
0:23:52
63
Cesare Benedetti (Pol) Bora - Hansgrohe
0:24:00
64
Luka Mezgec (Slo) Team Jayco Alula
0:24:02
65
Xabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
0:24:03
66
Robin Froidevaux (Sui) Tudor Pro Cycling Team
0:24:04
67
Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) Bingoal Wb
0:24:06
68
Marco Tizza (Ita) Bingoal Wb
0:24:08
69
Marco Murgano (Ita) Corratec Selle Italia
70
Alessandro Fedeli (Ita) Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
71
Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team Jayco Alula
0:24:59
72
Rui Filipe Alves Oliveira (Por) Uae Team Emirates
0:25:19
73
Luca Colnaghi (Ita) Green Project-Bardianicsf-Faizane'
74
Luis-Joe Lührs (Ger) Bora - Hansgrohe
0:25:27
75
Dimitar Jovanoski (Mkd) Adria Mobil
0:26:23
76
Daniel Vysočan (Cze) Rrk Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol
0:26:36
77
Anže Skok (Slo) Ljubljana Gusto Santic
0:26:41
78
Xabier Isasa Larrañaga (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
0:26:47
79
Gašper Otoničar (Slo) Cycling Team Kranj
0:26:57
80
Natan Gregorcic (Slo) Ljubljana Gusto Santic
0:27:24
81
Tom Devriendt (Bel) Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
0:27:44
82
Jon Knolle (Ger) Team Vorarlberg
0:27:56
83
Aaron Van Der Beken (Bel) Bingoal Wb
84
Čanecký Marek Čanecký Marek (Svk) Rrk Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol
85
Antoine Berlin (Mon) Team Vorarlberg
0:28:30
86
Pirmin Benz (Ger) Team Vorarlberg
0:28:48
87
Lukas Meiler (Ger) Team Vorarlberg
0:29:14
88
Matteo Amella (Ita) Corratec Selle Italia
0:29:20
89
Louis Blouwe (Bel) Bingoal Wb
0:29:35
90
Cameron Scott (Aus) Bahrain Victorious
0:29:49
91
Kristijan Koren (Slo) Adria Mobil
0:30:07
92
Mikel Retegi Goñi (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma
0:30:09
93
Alessandro Iacchi (Ita) Corratec Selle Italia
0:31:01
94
Hector Carretero (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma
0:31:35
95
Charles-Etienne Chretien (Can) Human Powered Health
0:31:44
96
Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Bahrain Victorious
0:32:36
97
Aljaž Jarc (Slo) Adria Mobil
0:33:28
98
Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui (Col) Uae Team Emirates
0:33:30
99
Tilen Finkšt (Slo) Adria Mobil
0:34:05
100
Tim Wellens (Bel) Uae Team Emirates
0:34:10
101
Moran Vermeulen (Aut) Team Vorarlberg
0:34:59
102
Dusan Rajovic (Srb) Bahrain Victorious
0:35:19
103
Andoni Lopez De Abetxuko Jimenez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
0:38:57
104
Boštjan Murn (Slo) Adria Mobil
0:39:57
105
Tomáš Kalojíros (Cze) Rrk Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol
0:40:16
106
Alessandro Santaromita Villa (Ita) Green Project-Bardianicsf-Faizane'
0:40:17
107
Pavlič Marko Pavlič Marko (Slo) Slovenia
0:40:33
108
Shane Archbold (Nzl) Bora - Hansgrohe
0:42:19
109
Gregor Matija Černe (Slo) Slovenia
0:42:25
110
Alex Martin Gutierrez (Esp) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team
0:42:56
111
Mihael Štajnar (Slo) Slovenia
0:43:34
112
Matteo Moschetti (Ita) Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
0:43:38
113
Teo Pečnik (Slo) Cycling Team Kranj
0:43:52
114
Jaka Vovk (Slo) Cycling Team Kranj
0:45:19
115
Stojnić Veljko Stojnić Veljko (Srb) Corratec Selle Italia
0:45:31
116
Vid Jeromel (Slo) Cycling Team Kranj
0:45:42
117
Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Team Jayco Alula
0:48:20
118
Luka Vrhovnik (Slo) Slovenia
0:51:05
119
Lucas Walde Hamilton (Aus) Team Jayco Alula
0:52:25
120
Jernej Hribar (Slo) Ljubljana Gusto Santic
121
Leon Šarc (Slo) Slovenia
122
Tomšič Dan Andrej Tomšič Dan (Slo) Ljubljana Gusto Santic
123
Andrej Liška (Svk) Rrk Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol
124
Nejc Komac (Slo) Cycling Team Kranj