Результаты Омлоп Хет Ниусблад-2017
Gent - Gent, 198,3 км 1. Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC 2. Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe 3. Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac 4. Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 5. Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana
Результаты Омлоп Хет Ниусблад-2017
Gent - Gent, 198,3 км
1
Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
4:55:06
2
Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
3
Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac
4
Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
0:00:45
5
Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team
0:00:52
6
Luke Rowe (Gbr) Team Sky
7
Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
8
Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
9
Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
0:00:56
10
Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie
0:00:58
11
Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
12
Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb
13
Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
14
Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
15
Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal
0:01:02
16
Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Orica-Scott
0:02:41
17
Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
18
Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
0:02:44
19
Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro Team
20
Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ
21
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
22
Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team
23
Justin Jules (Fra) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
24
Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale
25
Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
26
Søren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb
27
Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
28
Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac
29
Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal
0:02:59
30
Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team
31
Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
32
Kevin Ista (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
33
Taco Van Der Hoorn (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
34
Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team
35
Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
36
Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
37
Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
38
Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
39
Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
40
Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica-Scott
41
Jesper Asselman (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
42
Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ
43
Brian Van Goethem (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
44
Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
45
Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team
46
Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky
47
Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
48
Andrey Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team
49
Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott
50
Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott
51
Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors
52
Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
0:03:07
53
Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie
54
Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
0:04:36
55
Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
56
Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
57
Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin
0:04:37
58
Peter Koning (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport
0:04:42
59
Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal
0:05:26
60
Stijn Devolder (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
61
Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team
0:07:45
62
Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
63
Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
64
Maxime Farazijn (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
65
Bert De Backer (Bel) Team Sunweb
66
Stijn Steels (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
67
Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
68
Huub Duyn (Ned) Veranda's Willems-Crelan
69
Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team
0:07:49
70
Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky
71
Pim Ligthart (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
72
Martin Elmiger (Swi) BMC Racing Team
73
Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek-Segafredo
74
Olivier Pardini (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
75
Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
76
Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale
77
Frederik Frison (Bel) Lotto Soudal
78
Ian Stannard (Gbr) Team Sky
79
Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie
80
Franck Bonnamour (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
81
Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
82
Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac
0:09:09
83
Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb
84
Marco Coledan (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
85
Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Israel Cycling Academy
86
Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
87
Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb
88
Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
89
Lawrence Naesen (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
90
Sander Cordeel (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
91
Ivan Garcia (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
92
Ryan Mullen (Irl) Cannondale-Drapac
93
Julien Morice (Fra) Direct Energie
94
Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ
95
Maxime Vantomme (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
96
Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Team LottNl-Jumbo
97
Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
0:09:16
98
Jérôme Baugnies (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
0:09:17
99
Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
100
Florian Vachon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
101
Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) Team Sky
0:11:37
102
Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
103
Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
104
Boris Vallee (Bel) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
105
Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Team Sky
106
Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
107
Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Aqua Blue Sport
108
Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) FDJ
109
Adam Blythe (Gbr) Aqua Blue Sport
110
Maxime Daniel (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
111
Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
112
Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-Scott
113
Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel Cycling Academy
114
Wesley Kreder (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
115
Tom Scully (Nzl) Cannondale-Drapac
116
Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
0:13:01
DNF
Matthew Brammeier (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport
DNF
Conor Dunne (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport
DNF
Patrick Bevin (Nzl) Cannondale-Drapac
DNF
Andrew Fenn (Gbr) Aqua Blue Sport
DNF
Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team
DNF
Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Bryan Coquard (Fra) Direct Energie
DNF
Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF
Romain Cardis (Fra) Direct Energie
DNF
Ryan Anderson (Can) Direct Energie
DNF
Aaron Gate (Nzl) Aqua Blue Sport
DNF
Floris Gerts (Ned) BMC Racing
DNF
Leigh Howard (Aus) Aqua Blue Sport
DNF
Truls Korsaeth (Nor) Astana Pro Team
DNF
Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
DNF
Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie
DNF
Aviv Yechzkel (Isr) Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
DNF
Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Bora-Hansgrohe
DNF
Mihkel Räim (Est) Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Benjamin Perry (Can) Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Marc Fournier (Fra) FDJ
DNF
Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
DNF
Tyler Williams (Usa) Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF
Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal
DNF
Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF
Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal
DNF
Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF
Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal
DNF
Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF
James Shaw (Gbr) Lotto Soudal
DNF
Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF
Hamish Schreurs (Nzl) Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Michal Kolár (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
DNF
Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
DNF
Christophe Prémont (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
DNF
Dries De Bondt (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
DNF
Gaetan Bille (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
DNF
Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb
DNF
Lukas Spengler (Swi) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
DNF
Zico Waeytens (Bel) Team Sunweb
DNF
Max Walscheid (Ger) Team Sunweb
DNF
Alex Kirsch (Lux) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
DNF
Stef Van Zummeren (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
DNF
Jens Mouris (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF
Lars Boom (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
DNF
Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
DNF
Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo
DNF
Michal Golas (Pol) Team Sky
DNF
Simone Antonini (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky
DNF
Kevin Deltombe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Edward Planckaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Aime De Gendt (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale
DNF
Julien Stassen (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
DNF
Erwann Corbel (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
DNF
Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
DNF
Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
DNF
Ion Insausti (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
DNF
David Per (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
DNF
Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
DNF
Daniel Mclay (Gbr) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
DNF
Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
DNF
Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ
DNF
Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ
DNF
Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
DNF
Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott
DNF
Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
DNF
Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij