ZLM Tour-2023. Пролог
Heinkenszand - Heinkenszand, 6,6 км, ITT 1. Nils Eekhoff (Ned) Team DSM 2. Alex Edmondson (Aus) Team DSM 3. Olav Kooij (Ned) Jumbo-Visma
Heinkenszand - Heinkenszand, 6,6 км, ITT
1
Nils Eekhoff (Ned) Team Dsm
0:07:27
2
Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Team Dsm
0:00:01
3
Olav Kooij (Ned) Jumbo-Visma
4
Maikel Zijlaard (Ned) Tudor Pro Cycling Team
0:00:03
5
Sam Welsford (Aus) Team Dsm
0:00:04
6
Cees Bol (Ned) Astana Qazaqstan Team
0:00:06
7
Tim Van Dijke (Ned) Jumbo-Visma
0:00:08
8
Jos Van Emden (Ned) Jumbo-Visma
0:00:09
9
Patrick Eddy (Aus) Development Team Dsm
10
Noah Vandenbranden (Bel) Team Flanders - Baloise
0:00:11
11
Tom Bohli (Sui) Tudor Pro Cycling Team
12
Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Leopard Togt Pro Cycling
0:00:13
13
Axel Van Der Tuuk (Ned) Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
0:00:14
14
Miguel Heidemann (Ger) Leopard Togt Pro Cycling
0:00:15
15
Milan Fretin (Bel) Team Flanders - Baloise
16
Mads Kristensen (Den) Leopard Togt Pro Cycling
0:00:16
17
Gleb Syritsa (Rus) Astana Qazaqstan Team
0:00:17
17
Senne Leysen (Bel) Alpecin-Deceuninck
19
Jesus Ezquerra Muela (Esp) Burgos-Bh
20
Tobias Andresen (Den) Team Dsm
0:00:18
21
Timo Roosen (Ned) Jumbo-Visma
22
Harry Tanfield (Gbr) Tdt-Unibet
23
Gilles De Wilde (Bel) Team Flanders - Baloise
24
Petr Kelemen (Cze) Tudor Pro Cycling Team
0:00:19
25
Miká Heming (Ger) Tudor Pro Cycling Team
26
Joren Bloem (Ned) Tdt-Unibet
0:00:20
27
Rick Pluimers (Ned) Tudor Pro Cycling Team
0:00:21
28
Thibaut Bernard (Bel) Bingoal Wb Devo Team
29
Joseph Rosskopf (Usa) Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
30
Simone Bevilacqua (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team
0:00:22
31
Robbe Ghys (Bel) Alpecin-Deceuninck
32
Hartthijs De Vries (Ned) Tdt-Unibet
33
Samuele Rivi (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team
34
Bram Dissel (Ned) Beat Cycling Club
35
Mark Cavendish (Gbr) Astana Qazaqstan Team
0:00:23
36
Lars Hohmann (Ned) Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
37
Gijs Leemreize (Ned) Jumbo-Visma
38
John Degenkolb (Ger) Team Dsm
39
Tuur Dens (Bel) Team Flanders - Baloise
0:00:24
40
Edward Planckaert (Bel) Alpecin-Deceuninck
41
Tobias Hansen (Den) Leopard Togt Pro Cycling
0:00:25
42
Jensen Plowright (Aus) Alpecin-Deceuninck
43
Sebastian Mora Vedri (Esp) Burgos-Bh
44
Giulio Masotto (Ita) Corratec Selle Italia
45
Szymon Sajnok (Pol) Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
0:00:26
46
Elmar Abma (Ned) Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
47
Vincent Hoppezak (Ned) Beat Cycling Club
48
Rick Ottema (Ned) Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
0:00:27
49
Tim Naberman (Ned) Team Dsm
50
Andrea Pietrobon (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team
51
Lars Oreel (Ned) Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
0:00:28
52
Filippo Conca (Ita) Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
53
Siebe Roesems (Bel) Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
54
Davide Martinelli (Ita) Astana Qazaqstan Team
55
Felipe Orts Lloret (Esp) Burgos-Bh
56
Matteo Moschetti (Ita) Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
0:00:29
57
Oliver Mattheis (Ger) Bike Aid
58
Aaron Van Poucke (Bel) Team Flanders - Baloise
59
Colin Heiderscheid (Lux) Leopard Togt Pro Cycling
0:00:30
60
David Martin Romero (Esp) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team
61
Antonio Puppio (Ita) Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
0:00:31
62
Martijn Rasenberg (Ned) Abloc Ct
63
Max Kroonen (Ned) Volkerwessels Cycling Team
64
Rens Tulner (Ned) Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
65
Sebastian Kolze Changizi (Den) Tudor Pro Cycling Team
66
Nicolo' Parisini (Ita) Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
0:00:32
67
Lars Loohuis (Ned) Abloc Ct
68
Yoeri Havik (Ned) Beat Cycling Club
0:00:33
69
Oscar Pelegri Ferrandis (Esp) Burgos-Bh
70
Guillaume Visser (Ned) Beat Cycling Club
71
Francis Juneau (Can) Bike Aid
72
Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Jumbo-Visma
73
Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Jumbo-Visma
0:00:34
74
Riccardo Lucca (Ita) Green Project-Bardianicsf-Faizane'
75
Martijn Budding (Ned) Tdt-Unibet
76
Remy Mertz (Bel) Bingoal Wb
77
Mattia Bais (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team
0:00:35
78
Cédric Pries (Lux) Leopard Togt Pro Cycling
0:00:37
79
Yuriy Natarov (Kaz) Astana Qazaqstan Team
80
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Bingoal Wb
0:00:38
81
Jack Bauer (Nzl) Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
0:00:39
82
Alexander Konychev (Ita) Corratec Selle Italia
83
Timo De Jong (Ned) Volkerwessels Cycling Team
84
Jetse Bol (Ned) Burgos-Bh
85
Oliver Knudsen (Den) Leopard Togt Pro Cycling
86
Roan Konings (Ned) Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
0:00:40
87
Jules Hesters (Bel) Team Flanders - Baloise
88
Giovanni Lonardi (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team
89
Javier Serrano Rodriguez (Esp) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team
0:00:41
90
Abram Stockman (Bel) Tdt-Unibet
91
Bertjan Lindeman (Ned) Volkerwessels Cycling Team
0:00:42
92
Mike Bronswijk (Ned) Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
93
Martin Laas (Est) Astana Qazaqstan Team
94
Luca De Meester (Bel) Bingoal Wb Devo Team
95
Luke Verburg (Ned) Abloc Ct
96
Martin Pluto (Lat) Abloc Ct
97
Victor Broex (Ned) Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
98
Lars Rouffaer (Ned) Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
0:00:43
99
Jord Baak (Ned) Volkerwessels Cycling Team
0:00:44
99
Yentl Vandevelde (Bel) Tdt-Unibet
101
Wesley Mol (Ned) Bike Aid
102
Emiel Vermeulen (Bel) Beat Cycling Club
103
Adrian Zuger (Ger) Bike Aid
104
Arvid De Kleijn (Ned) Tudor Pro Cycling Team
105
Ayco Bastiaens (Bel) Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
0:00:45
106
Filippo Fiorelli (Ita) Green Project-Bardianicsf-Faizane'
107
Rodrigo Alvarez Rodriguez (Esp) Burgos-Bh
108
Manuele Tarozzi (Ita) Green Project-Bardianicsf-Faizane'
109
Davide Bomboi (Bel) Tdt-Unibet
110
Iker Bonillo Martin (Esp) Green Project-Bardianicsf-Faizane'
0:00:46
111
Karl Patrick Lauk (Est) Bingoal Wb
112
Jochem Kerckhaert (Ned) Beat Cycling Club
0:00:48
113
Jelle Johannink (Ned) Abloc Ct
114
Vinzent Dorn (Ger) Bike Aid
0:00:49
115
Nurbergen Nurlykhassym (Kaz) Astana Qazaqstan Team
0:00:50
116
Etienne Van Empel (Ned) Corratec Selle Italia
117
Filippo Magli (Ita) Green Project-Bardianicsf-Faizane'
118
Jan Willem Van Schip (Ned) Abloc Ct
0:00:51
119
Tim Bierkens (Ned) Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
120
Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Volkerwessels Cycling Team
0:00:52
121
Léo Bouvier (Fra) Bike Aid
122
Nick Van Der Meer (Ned) Volkerwessels Cycling Team
0:00:54
123
Samuele Zambelli (Ita) Corratec Selle Italia
124
Manuel Peñalver Aniorte (Esp) Burgos-Bh
125
Enrico Zanoncello (Ita) Green Project-Bardianicsf-Faizane'
126
Tijmen Eising (Ned) Volkerwessels Cycling Team
127
Alexander Salby (Den) Bingoal Wb
0:00:56
128
Jan Stöckli (Sui) Corratec Selle Italia
129
Antonio Barac (Cro) Corratec Selle Italia
130
Matteo Malucelli (Ita) Bingoal Wb
131
Enzo Decker (Ger) Bike Aid
132
Sam Gademan (Ned) Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
0:00:57
133
Thijs De Lange (Ned) Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
0:00:58
134
Omar El Gouzi (Ita) Green Project-Bardianicsf-Faizane'
0:00:59
135
Jesper Rasch (Ned) Abloc Ct
0:01:00
136
Nils Wolffenbuttel (Ned) Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
0:01:01
137
Attilio Viviani (Ita) Corratec Selle Italia
0:01:06
138
Matthijs Büchli (Ned) Beat Cycling Club
139
Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Alpecin-Deceuninck
0:01:17