Тур Романдии-2024. 4 этап
Saillon - Leysin, 151,7 км 1. Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Ef Education - Easypost 2. Florian Lipowitz (Ger) Bora - Hansgrohe 3. Carlos Rodriguez Cano (Esp) Ineos Grenadiers Генеральная классификация после 4 этапа: 1. Carlos Rodriguez Cano (Esp) Ineos Grenadiers
Saillon - Leysin, 151,7 км
1
Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Ef Education - Easypost
04:06:03
2
Florian Lipowitz (Ger) Bora - Hansgrohe
0
3
Carlos Rodriguez Cano (Esp) Ineos Grenadiers
10
4
Enric Mas Nicolau (Esp) Movistar Team
14
5
Aleksandr Vlasov (Rus) Bora - Hansgrohe
6
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col) Ineos Grenadiers
27
7
Ilan Van Wilder (Bel) Soudal Quick-Step
31
8
Tao Geoghegan Hart (Gbr) Lidl-Trek
40
9
David Gaudu (Fra) Groupama-Fdj
41
10
Cristian Rodriguez Martin (Esp) Arkea-B&B Hotels
44
11
Juan Ayuso Pesquera (Esp) Uae Team Emirates
12
Lenny Martinez (Fra) Groupama-Fdj
46
13
Simon Philip Yates (Gbr) Team Jayco Alula
49
14
Harm Vanhoucke (Bel) Lotto Dstny
+1:04
15
Adam Richard Yates (Gbr) Uae Team Emirates
+1:06
16
Pavel Sivakov (Fra) Uae Team Emirates
+1:19
17
Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Col) Movistar Team
+1:32
18
Roger Adria Oliveras (Esp) Bora - Hansgrohe
+1:40
19
David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Esp) Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
+1:45
20
Guillaume Martin Guyonnet (Fra) Cofidis
21
Louis Du Bouisson Meintjes (Rsa) Intermarché - Wanty
+2:24
22
Nicolas Prodhomme (Fra) Decathlon Ag2R La Mondiale Team
+2:34
23
Damien Craig Howson (Aus) Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
24
Johannes Staune-Mittet (Nor) Team Visma | Lease A Bike
+2:40
25
Darren Rafferty (Irl) Ef Education - Easypost
+2:47
26
Thymen Arensman (Ned) Ineos Grenadiers
+2:52
27
Yannis Voisard (Sui) Tudor Pro Cycling Team
+3:37
28
Luca Vergallito (Ita) Alpecin-Deceuninck
+3:40
29
Clément Berthet (Fra) Decathlon Ag2R La Mondiale Team
+3:49
30
Matteo Badilatti (Sui) Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
+3:54
31
Edward Dunbar (Irl) Team Jayco Alula
+3:55
32
Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Soudal Quick-Step
+4:04
33
Jai Hindley (Aus) Bora - Hansgrohe
34
Patrick Konrad (Aut) Lidl-Trek
+5:04
35
Gijs Leemreize (Ned) Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl
+5:13
36
Henok Mulueberhan (Eri) Astana Qazaqstan Team
+7:10
37
Jan Christen (Sui) Uae Team Emirates
+8:01
38
Jan Tratnik (Slo) Team Visma | Lease A Bike
39
Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain Victorious
40
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Esp) Ineos Grenadiers
41
Ethan Edward Hayter (Gbr) Ineos Grenadiers
+8:16
42
Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama-Fdj
+9:14
43
Robert Gesink (Ned) Team Visma | Lease A Bike
+10:13
44
Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Lidl-Trek
45
Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team Visma | Lease A Bike
46
Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team
+11:28
47
Sébastien Reichenbach (Sui) Tudor Pro Cycling Team
+12:07
48
Bart Lemmen (Ned) Team Visma | Lease A Bike
49
Brandon Mcnulty (Usa) Uae Team Emirates
+12:11
50
Christopher Jensen (Den) Team Jayco Alula
+13:21
51
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (Col) Astana Qazaqstan Team
+13:28
52
Edoardo Zambanini (Ita) Bahrain Victorious
53
Lucas Plapp (Aus) Team Jayco Alula
+13:29
54
Jesus David Peña Jimenez (Col) Team Jayco Alula
+14:32
55
Stefan De Bod (Rsa) Ef Education - Easypost
+15:37
56
Andreas Lorentz Kron (Den) Lotto Dstny
+17:18
57
Anton Palzer (Ger) Bora - Hansgrohe
+18:03
58
James Shaw (Gbr) Ef Education - Easypost
59
Fausto Masnada (Ita) Soudal Quick-Step
60
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (Esp) Ineos Grenadiers
61
Kobe Goossens (Bel) Intermarché - Wanty
62
Rainer Kepplinger (Aut) Bahrain Victorious
63
Sam Oomen (Ned) Lidl-Trek
+18:06
64
Rigoberto Uran (Col) Ef Education - Easypost
65
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (Col) Bora - Hansgrohe
66
Laurens Huys (Bel) Arkea-B&B Hotels
67
Michael Valgren (Den) Ef Education - Easypost
68
Raul Garcia Pierna (Esp) Arkea-B&B Hotels
+19:19
69
Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Lotto Dstny
+19:33
70
Alex Aranburu Deva (Esp) Movistar Team
+20:40
71
Johan Jacobs (Sui) Movistar Team
+21:37
72
Luca Jenni (Sui)
+24:21
73
Magnus Sheffield (Usa) Ineos Grenadiers
74
Jacopo Mosca (Ita) Lidl-Trek
75
Enzo Paleni (Fra) Groupama-Fdj
76
Reuben Thompson (Nzl) Groupama-Fdj
77
Michael Hepburn (Aus) Team Jayco Alula
78
Valentin Darbellay (Sui) Corratec Vini Fantini
79
Jaakko Hänninen (Fin) Decathlon Ag2R La Mondiale Team
80
Andrea Vendrame (Ita) Decathlon Ag2R La Mondiale Team
81
Anton Kuzmin (Kaz) Astana Qazaqstan Team
82
Jorge Arcas (Esp) Movistar Team
83
Thibaud Gruel (Fra) Groupama-Fdj
84
Bruno Armirail (Fra) Decathlon Ag2R La Mondiale Team
85
Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Movistar Team
86
Roel Van Sintmaartensdijk (Ned) Intermarché - Wanty
87
Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Dstny
88
Jesus Herrada (Esp) Cofidis
89
Dion Allan Smith (Nzl) Intermarché - Wanty
90
Pepijn Reinderink (Ned) Soudal Quick-Step
91
Dorian Godon (Fra) Decathlon Ag2R La Mondiale Team
92
Arthur Kluckers (Lux) Tudor Pro Cycling Team
93
Thibau Nys (Bel) Lidl-Trek
94
Thibault Guernalec (Fra) Arkea-B&B Hotels
95
Gianni Vermeersch (Bel) Alpecin-Deceuninck
96
Kasper Asgreen (Den) Soudal Quick-Step
+24:38
97
Tim Van Dijke (Ned) Team Visma | Lease A Bike
98
Juri Hollmann (Ger) Alpecin-Deceuninck
99
Johan Price Pejtersen (Den) Bahrain Victorious
100
Stefano Oldani (Ita) Cofidis
101
Axel Mariault (Fra) Cofidis
102
Felix Grossschartner (Aut) Uae Team Emirates
103
Jarrad Eriks Drizners (Aus) Lotto Dstny
104
Callum Scotson (Aus) Team Jayco Alula
105
Černý Josef Černý Josef (Cze) Soudal Quick-Step
+27:39
106
Joseph Rosskopf (Usa) Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
+28:21
107
Julien Vermote (Bel) Team Visma | Lease A Bike
+28:44
108
Sean Flynn (Gbr) Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl
109
Patrick Eddy (Aus) Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl
110
Cyril Barthe (Fra) Groupama-Fdj
111
Hugo Toumire (Fra) Cofidis
112
Nolann Mahoudo (Fra) Cofidis
113
Lukasz Owsian (Pol) Arkea-B&B Hotels
114
Fabio Christen (Sui) Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
115
Antoine Aebi (Sui)
116
Davide Baldaccini (Ita) Corratec Vini Fantini
117
Clement Venturini (Fra) Arkea-B&B Hotels
118
Senne Leysen (Bel) Alpecin-Deceuninck
119
Oscar Riesebeek (Ned) Alpecin-Deceuninck
120
Alberto Dainese (Ita) Tudor Pro Cycling Team
121
Tom Paquot (Bel) Intermarché - Wanty
122
Luc Wirtgen (Lux) Tudor Pro Cycling Team
123
Jan Sommer (Sui)
124
Milan Menten (Bel) Lotto Dstny
125
Alexandre Balmer (Sui)
126
Kyrylo Tsarenko (Ukr) Corratec Vini Fantini
127
Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Cofidis
+28:51
128
Ivo Manuel Alves Oliveira (Por) Uae Team Emirates
129
Simone Consonni (Ita) Lidl-Trek
130
Matevž Govekar (Slo) Bahrain Victorious
131
Felix Stehli (Sui) Team Vorarlberg
+29:09
132
Lars Sommer (Sui)
+29:35
133
Alexy Faure Prost (Fra) Intermarché - Wanty
+32:50
134
Nikias Arndt (Ger) Bahrain Victorious
+32:52
135
Marco Brenner (Ger) Tudor Pro Cycling Team
136
Matteo Amella (Ita) Corratec Vini Fantini
+33:09
137
Cameron Scott (Aus) Bahrain Victorious
+33:11
138
Matteo Moschetti (Ita) Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
139
Antoine Debons (Sui) Corratec Vini Fantini
140
Tim Naberman (Ned) Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl
+33:19
141
Pavel Bittner (Cze) Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl
142
Niklas Märkl (Ger) Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl
143
Emils Liepins (Lat) Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl
DNF
Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Alpecin-Deceuninck
DNF
Stan Van Tricht (Bel) Alpecin-Deceuninck
DNF
Jordan Labrosse (Fra) Decathlon Ag2R La Mondiale Team
DNF
Daniil Marukhin (Kaz) Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Rune Herregodts (Bel) Intermarché - Wanty
DNS
Patrick Gamper (Aut) Bora - Hansgrohe
DNS
Sylvain Moniquet (Bel) Lotto Dstny
Генеральная классификация после 4 этапа
1
Carlos Rodriguez Cano (Esp) Ineos Grenadiers
12:22:46
2
Aleksandr Vlasov (Rus) Bora - Hansgrohe
7
3
Florian Lipowitz (Ger) Bora - Hansgrohe
9
4
Ilan Van Wilder (Bel) Soudal Quick-Step
21
5
Juan Ayuso Pesquera (Esp) Uae Team Emirates
27
6
Enric Mas Nicolau (Esp) Movistar Team
38
7
Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Ef Education - Easypost
49
8
Lenny Martinez (Fra) Groupama-Fdj
52
9
Tao Geoghegan Hart (Gbr) Lidl-Trek
+1:02
10
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col) Ineos Grenadiers
+1:23
11
Simon Philip Yates (Gbr) Team Jayco Alula
+1:35
12
Cristian Rodriguez Martin (Esp) Arkea-B&B Hotels
+1:39
13
Adam Richard Yates (Gbr) Uae Team Emirates
+1:40
14
David Gaudu (Fra) Groupama-Fdj
+1:48
15
David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Esp) Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
+2:19
16
Harm Vanhoucke (Bel) Lotto Dstny
+2:45
17
Guillaume Martin Guyonnet (Fra) Cofidis
+2:46
18
Pavel Sivakov (Fra) Uae Team Emirates
+2:51
19
Damien Craig Howson (Aus) Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
+3:28
20
Johannes Staune-Mittet (Nor) Team Visma | Lease A Bike
+3:43
21
Thymen Arensman (Ned) Ineos Grenadiers
+3:46
22
Yannis Voisard (Sui) Tudor Pro Cycling Team
+3:56
23
Nicolas Prodhomme (Fra) Decathlon Ag2R La Mondiale Team
+3:57
24
Darren Rafferty (Irl) Ef Education - Easypost
+3:59
25
Louis Du Bouisson Meintjes (Rsa) Intermarché - Wanty
+4:09
26
Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Col) Movistar Team
+4:16
27
Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Soudal Quick-Step
+4:34
28
Jai Hindley (Aus) Bora - Hansgrohe
+4:54
29
Clément Berthet (Fra) Decathlon Ag2R La Mondiale Team
+5:00
30
Luca Vergallito (Ita) Alpecin-Deceuninck
+5:08
31
Patrick Konrad (Aut) Lidl-Trek
+6:12
32
Gijs Leemreize (Ned) Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl
+6:39
33
Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain Victorious
+8:20
34
Jan Christen (Sui) Uae Team Emirates
+9:00
35
Jan Tratnik (Slo) Team Visma | Lease A Bike
+9:41
36
Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team Visma | Lease A Bike
+11:07
37
Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Lidl-Trek
+13:17
38
Lucas Plapp (Aus) Team Jayco Alula
+13:45
39
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (Col) Astana Qazaqstan Team
+14:03
40
Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama-Fdj
+14:21
41
Edoardo Zambanini (Ita) Bahrain Victorious
+15:27
42
Robert Gesink (Ned) Team Visma | Lease A Bike
+16:10
43
Matteo Badilatti (Sui) Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
+16:42
44
Roger Adria Oliveras (Esp) Bora - Hansgrohe
+17:35
45
Edward Dunbar (Irl) Team Jayco Alula
+17:45
46
Rainer Kepplinger (Aut) Bahrain Victorious
+19:51
47
Rigoberto Uran (Col) Ef Education - Easypost
+20:02
48
Fausto Masnada (Ita) Soudal Quick-Step
+20:39
49
Sam Oomen (Ned) Lidl-Trek
+21:01
50
Henok Mulueberhan (Eri) Astana Qazaqstan Team
+21:16
51
Anton Palzer (Ger) Bora - Hansgrohe
+22:33
52
Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team
+22:36
53
Laurens Huys (Bel) Arkea-B&B Hotels
+23:04
54
Bruno Armirail (Fra) Decathlon Ag2R La Mondiale Team
+24:40
55
Thibau Nys (Bel) Lidl-Trek
+24:54
56
Andrea Vendrame (Ita) Decathlon Ag2R La Mondiale Team
+24:55
57
Jesus Herrada (Esp) Cofidis
+25:41
58
Callum Scotson (Aus) Team Jayco Alula
+25:46
59
Alex Aranburu Deva (Esp) Movistar Team
+25:57
60
Raul Garcia Pierna (Esp) Arkea-B&B Hotels
+25:58
61
Andreas Lorentz Kron (Den) Lotto Dstny
+26:02
62
Sébastien Reichenbach (Sui) Tudor Pro Cycling Team
+26:28
63
Magnus Sheffield (Usa) Ineos Grenadiers
+26:40
64
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Esp) Ineos Grenadiers
+26:42
65
Kobe Goossens (Bel) Intermarché - Wanty
+26:45
66
Enzo Paleni (Fra) Groupama-Fdj
+27:23
67
Ethan Edward Hayter (Gbr) Ineos Grenadiers
+28:02
68
Gianni Vermeersch (Bel) Alpecin-Deceuninck
+28:10
69
Bart Lemmen (Ned) Team Visma | Lease A Bike
+28:23
70
Jaakko Hänninen (Fin) Decathlon Ag2R La Mondiale Team
+28:36
71
Christopher Jensen (Den) Team Jayco Alula
+28:53
72
Valentin Darbellay (Sui) Corratec Vini Fantini
+28:55
73
Dorian Godon (Fra) Decathlon Ag2R La Mondiale Team
+29:00
74
Felix Grossschartner (Aut) Uae Team Emirates
+29:33
75
Juri Hollmann (Ger) Alpecin-Deceuninck
+29:57
76
Thibaud Gruel (Fra) Groupama-Fdj
+30:20
77
Pepijn Reinderink (Ned) Soudal Quick-Step
+32:11
78
Alexandre Balmer (Sui)
+32:30
79
Luc Wirtgen (Lux) Tudor Pro Cycling Team
+33:20
80
Marco Brenner (Ger) Tudor Pro Cycling Team
+33:30
81
Tim Van Dijke (Ned) Team Visma | Lease A Bike
+34:16
82
Stefan De Bod (Rsa) Ef Education - Easypost
+34:23
83
Jarrad Eriks Drizners (Aus) Lotto Dstny
+34:39
84
Jesus David Peña Jimenez (Col) Team Jayco Alula
+34:55
85
Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Cofidis
+35:57
86
Kasper Asgreen (Den) Soudal Quick-Step
+36:11
87
Clement Venturini (Fra) Arkea-B&B Hotels
+36:15
88
Jan Sommer (Sui)
+36:44
89
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (Col) Bora - Hansgrohe
90
Brandon Mcnulty (Usa) Uae Team Emirates
91
Joseph Rosskopf (Usa) Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
+36:57
92
Jorge Arcas (Esp) Movistar Team
+37:41
93
Fabio Christen (Sui) Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
+37:57
94
Julien Vermote (Bel) Team Visma | Lease A Bike
+38:03
95
Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Lotto Dstny
+38:35
96
Milan Menten (Bel) Lotto Dstny
+39:20
97
Antoine Aebi (Sui)
+39:28
98
Luca Jenni (Sui)
+39:39
99
Dion Allan Smith (Nzl) Intermarché - Wanty
+40:24
100
Matevž Govekar (Slo) Bahrain Victorious
+41:15
101
Michael Valgren (Den) Ef Education - Easypost
+41:25
102
Roel Van Sintmaartensdijk (Ned) Intermarché - Wanty
+41:43
103
Jacopo Mosca (Ita) Lidl-Trek
+41:48
104
Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Movistar Team
+42:41
105
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (Esp) Ineos Grenadiers
+43:14
106
Simone Consonni (Ita) Lidl-Trek
+43:30
107
Anton Kuzmin (Kaz) Astana Qazaqstan Team
+44:20
108
Ivo Manuel Alves Oliveira (Por) Uae Team Emirates
+44:31
109
Johan Jacobs (Sui) Movistar Team
+44:40
110
Reuben Thompson (Nzl) Groupama-Fdj
+44:55
111
Hugo Toumire (Fra) Cofidis
+46:43
112
Thibault Guernalec (Fra) Arkea-B&B Hotels
+48:04
113
Senne Leysen (Bel) Alpecin-Deceuninck
+48:28
114
Kyrylo Tsarenko (Ukr) Corratec Vini Fantini
+48:30
115
Niklas Märkl (Ger) Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl
+48:36
116
Michael Hepburn (Aus) Team Jayco Alula
+48:54
117
Lukasz Owsian (Pol) Arkea-B&B Hotels
+49:32
118
Nolann Mahoudo (Fra) Cofidis
+49:40
119
Tom Paquot (Bel) Intermarché - Wanty
+49:41
120
Axel Mariault (Fra) Cofidis
+49:46
121
James Shaw (Gbr) Ef Education - Easypost
+49:56
122
Černý Josef Černý Josef (Cze) Soudal Quick-Step
+50:06
123
Stefano Oldani (Ita) Cofidis
+50:42
124
Lars Sommer (Sui)
+50:48
125
Cyril Barthe (Fra) Groupama-Fdj
+51:02
126
Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Dstny
+51:03
127
Alberto Dainese (Ita) Tudor Pro Cycling Team
+51:32
128
Antoine Debons (Sui) Corratec Vini Fantini
+52:10
129
Oscar Riesebeek (Ned) Alpecin-Deceuninck
+52:16
130
Johan Price Pejtersen (Den) Bahrain Victorious
+52:44
131
Alexy Faure Prost (Fra) Intermarché - Wanty
+53:31
132
Arthur Kluckers (Lux) Tudor Pro Cycling Team
+54:33
133
Sean Flynn (Gbr) Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl
+54:41
134
Matteo Amella (Ita) Corratec Vini Fantini
+55:02
135
Davide Baldaccini (Ita) Corratec Vini Fantini
+55:35
136
Patrick Eddy (Aus) Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl
+57:23
137
Emils Liepins (Lat) Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl
+57:30
138
Nikias Arndt (Ger) Bahrain Victorious
+58:18
139
Tim Naberman (Ned) Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl
+1:00:32
140
Felix Stehli (Sui) Team Vorarlberg
+1:01:15
141
Pavel Bittner (Cze) Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl
+1:04:45
142
Matteo Moschetti (Ita) Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
+1:05:46
143
Cameron Scott (Aus) Bahrain Victorious
+1:07:10